Range Safety Officer Listing/Règlement de sécurité inscription

RANGE SAFETY OFFICERS / RÈGLEMENT DE SÉCURITÉ   2017 updated/mise a jour 2017/10/19        
PROVINCE RSO/RS CLUB CLUB # CITY   YEAR
ALBERTA Charles-Guy Lebel Sherwood Park Archery Club 59 Edmonton AB 2012
  Chris Kubisch Calgary Archery Club 63 Airdrie AB 2015
  Brendan Dwan Calgary Archery Club 63 Calgary AB 2015
  Shaun Adkins Central Alberta Archers Assoc. 90 Red Deer AB 2013
  Gord MeIlett Central Alberta Archers Assoc. 90 Seba Beach AB 2013
  Lawrence Farries Central Alberta Archers 90 Red Deer AB 2010
  Kerry Wiggins Central Alberta Archers Associaton 90 Red Deer  AB 2008
  Michelle Pakke-Purnell Central Alberta Archers Associaton 90 Red Deer AB 2007
  Phil Arsenault Capital Region Archery Club 180 Edmonton AB 2013
  David Cameron Capital Region Archery Club 180 Sherwood Park AB 2009
  Harvey St. Rome Athabasca Archers 259 Colinton AB 2007
  Adrian DiPaola Dragon Flight Archery 318 Cremona AB 2007
  Carolyn DiPaola Dragon Flight Archery 318 Cremona AB 2007
  James Tracey Lloydminster & Area Archers Association 339 Vegreville AB 2011
  Ken Goosney Game Country Archers 368 Grande Prairie AB 2017
  Dean Trydal Game Country Archers 368 Grande Prairie AB 2017
  Mike Welsh Game Country Archers 368 Grande Prairie AB 2016
  Alf Farn Parkland Bowbenders 370 Stoney Plain AB 2013
  Zakary Staines Parkland Bowbenders 370 Spruce Grove AB 2013
  Art Chadsey Parkland Bowbenders 370 Stoney Plain AB 2013
  Glenn Staines Parkland Bowbenders 370 Spruce Grove AB 2012
  Denis St.Laurent Parkland Bowbenders 370 Carvel AB 2012
  Richard Hutniak Parkland Bowbenders 370 Edmonton AB 2012
  Shawn Kleinknecht Medicine Hat Saamis Archers Association 373 Medicine Hat AB 2014
  Gordon Mackenzie Medicine Hat Saamis Archers Association 373 Redcliff AB 2012
  Tom Trombley Medicine Hat Saamis Archers Association 373 Redcliff AB 2012
  Bruce Van Os Woodland Archers 374 Whitecourt AB 2013
  Chris Buck Woodland Archers 374 Whitecourt AB 2013
  Blaine Bjarnason Woodland Archers 374 Whitecourt AB 2013
  Kirstan Schamuhn Brazeau Bowbenders Archery Club 391 Drayton Valley AB 2013
  Richard Brousseau St Paul & Area Archery Club 425 St Paul AB 2013
  Robert Hurtubise St. Paul & Area Archery Association 425 St.Paul AB 2012
  Barry Adams Stavely Archery 427 Claresholm AB 2013
  Jasmine Paige Vegreville Archery Club 434 Two Hills AB 2016
  Jamie Lowes Vegreville Wildlife Federation 434 Vegreville AB 2013
  Patrick Faucher Vegreville Wildlife Federation 434 Vegreville AB 2012
  Trevor Thomson Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club 451 Magrath AB 2014
  Jude Hooey Lethbridge Bowbenders 451 Lethbridge AB 2007
  Caroline Boddy Shoot'im Up Archery Club 475 Forestburg AB 2013
  Jesse Newman Pincher Archery Club 480 Pincher Creek AB 2016
  Rene Schaub Lakeland Archers 492 Lac la Biche AB 2012
  Rick Lupul Cochrane Archery Club 495 Cochrane AB 2013
  Ed Quillian Cochrane Archery Club 495 Cochrane AB 2013
  Norman Hogg Cochrane Archery Club 495 Cochrane AB 2012
  Derrick Smith Cochrane Archery Club 495 Cochrane AB 2012
  Eugene Bleau Foothills Archery Club 662 Black Diamond AB 2016
  Joe Schellenburg Foothills Archery Club 662 Turner Valley AB 2016
  Karrie Stoneman Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Rumsey AB 2017
  Jeremy Raisbeck Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  Ryan Monaco Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  Melanie Monaco Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  Alistair Bennett Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  Austin Charlton Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  Michael Charlton  Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  Tammy Charlton  Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  David Benci Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  Darcy Wiart Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  Robert Graham Badlands Buck and Bows Club 664 Morrin AB 2017
  Bonnie Nicholson Medicine Hat SAAMIS Archers 667 Redcliffe AB 2015
             
BRITISH COLUMBIA Veronika Slaba Victoria Bowmen 52 Victoria BC 2016
  Ellen Vander Hoek Victoria Bowmen 52 Victoria BC 2016
  Solly Lazar Victoria Bowmen 52 Victoria BC 2014
  Ian Sparks Victoria Bowmen 52 Victoria BC 2013
  Jarrod Ball Victoria Bowmen 52 Sidney BC 2013
  Brad Barclay Victoria Bowmen 52 Victoria BC 2007
  Al Wills Victoria Bowmen 52 Victoria BC 2007
  Marlee Loiselle Victoria Bowmen 52 Victoria BC 2007
  Rockie Lowe Victoria Bowmen 52 Victoria BC 2012
  Barry Bepple Sivertip Archers 55 Prince George BC 2008
  Dawn Procter Silvertip Archers 55 Prince George BC 2008
  Ruth Ryan Silvertip Archers 55 Prince George BC 2015
  Kelly Murray Quesnel River Archers 68 Quesnel BC 2015
  Stuart Murray Quesnel River Archers 68 Quesnel BC 2015
  Lora-Lee Murray Quesnel River Archers 68 Quesnel BC 2011
  Scott Watson Quesnel River Archers 68 Quesnel BC 2007
  Cathy L Schaefer Quesnel River Archery Club 68 Quesnel BC 2016
  David Chamberlain Alberni Bowmen 69 Port Alberni BC 2015
  Chris Finlayson Alberni Bowmen 69 Port Alberni BC 2008
  Jason Kienas Alberni Bowmen 69 Port Alberni BC 2007
  Bud Hubert Alberni Bowmen 69 Port Alberni BC 2007
  Marty Formanek Burke Mountain Archers 70 Port Coquitlam BC 2017
  Cameron Fletcher Burke Mountain Archers 70 Port Coquitlam BC 2017
  John N Fletcher (Jack) Burke Mountain Archers 70 Port Coquitlam BC 2016
  James Nelson Burke Mountain Archers 70 Port Coquitlam BC 2015
  Eric Becker Bulkley Valley Bowmen 73 Smithers BC 2016
  Scott Olesiuk Bulkley Valley Bowmen 73 Telkwa BC 2016
  Steve Dickens Cariboo Archers 83 Williams Lake BC 2010
  Tanya Fitzpatick Cariboo Archers 83 Williams Lake BC 2009
  Al Campsall Cariboo Archers 83 Williams Lake BC 2016
  Kyle Jung Richmond Rod & Gun Club 85 Richmond BC 2017
  Ron Graham Richmond Rod & Gun Club 85 Delta BC 2016
  Robert Wong Richmond Rod & Gun Club 85 Vancouver BC 2010
  Zachary Wong Richmond Rod & Gun Club 85 Vancouver BC 2007
  Ted Swift Bighorn Bowhunters 92 Canim Lake BC 2010
  Dirk Dunkel Bighorn Bowhunters 92 Lone Butte BC 2008
  Gary Wool Bighorn Bowhunters 92 100 Mile House BC 2007
  Dorothy Dickerson Bighorn Bowhunters 92 100 Mile House BC 2013
  Cecila Flaming Semiahoo Fish & Game Club 93 Surrey BC 2017
  Steve Flaming Semiahoo Fish & Game Club 93 Surrey BC 2017
  Paul Van Tassel Semiahoo Fish & Game Club 93 Surrey BC 2017
  Shane Jack Semiahoo Fish & Game Club 93 Langley BC 2012
  Stan Jones Semiahoo Fish & Game Club 93 Langley BC 2007
  John Tueden Semiahoo Fish & Game Club 93 Langley BC 2010
  Rick Dudman Cowichan Bowmen 95 Cobble Hill BC 2009
  Richard Kennett Cowichan Bowmen 95 Cobble Hill BC 2009
  Eric Walker Cowichan Bowmen 95 Chemainus BC 2009
  Roger Walker Cowichan Bowmen 95 Duncan BC 2009
  Barry Hetschko Cowichan Bowmen 95 Duncan  BC 2009
  Ryan Hetschko Cowichan Bowmen 95 Duncan  BC 2009
  Penny Howard Cowichan Bowmen 95 Cobble Hill BC 2009
  Carlee Howard Cowichan Bowmen 95 Cobble Hill BC 2009
  Bruce Peters Cowichan Bowmen 95 Duncan BC 2009
  Diana Meister Maple Ridge Archery Club 96 Langley BC 2015
  James Bartlett Keremeos-Cawston Sportsmen Association 105 Keremeos BC 2012
  William R. Duff Keremeos-Cawston Sportsmen Association 105 Keremeos BC 2010
  Alisha Garlock Fernie Rod & Gun Club 143 Fernie BC 2016
  Kim Garlock Fernie Rod & Gun Club 143 Fernie BC 2016
  Richard Garlock Fernie Rod & Gun Club 143 Fernie BC 2016
  Kevin Marasco Fernie Rod and Gun Club 143 Fernie BC 2011
  Marcel Desy Nicola Valley Archers 173 Merritt BC 2008
  Maurice Desy Nicola Valley Archers 173 Merritt BC 2008
  Ed Hendricks Nicola Valley Archers 173 Merritt BC 2008
  Marilyn Heppner Nicola Valley Archers 173 Lower Nicola BC 2008
  Michael Heppner Nicola Valley Archers 173 Lower Nicola BC 2008
  Richard Heppner Nicola Valley Archers 173 Lower Nicola BC 2008
  Andy Knight Nicola Valley Archers 173 Lower Nicola BC 2008
  Michael Neave Nicola Valley Archers 173 Merritt BC 2008
  James Moore Nicola Valley Fish & Game 174 Merritt BC 2012
  Gary Onions Grand Forks Archery Club 214 Grand Forks BC 2016
  Rhonda Bedard Grand Forks Archery Club 214 Christina Lake BC 2016
  Donald G. Bedard Grand Forks Archery Club 214 Christina Lake BC 2016
  Glen James Shaw Royal City Archers 244 Burnaby BC 2016
  John Sandahls Terrace Whisky Jack Archery Club 249 Terrace BC 2016
  Lorna Sandhals Terrace Whisky Jack Archery Club 249 Terrace BC 2016
  Martin Bontje Campbell River Fish & Wildlife Association 294 Campbell River BC 2016
  Nicholas Noah Mear Campbell River Fish & Wildlife Association 294 Campbell River BC 2016
  Shane Renouf Campbell River Fish & Wildlife Association 294 Campbell River BC 2007
  Rod Saunders Campbell River Fish & Wildlife Association 294 Campbell River BC 2007
  Christian Curtis Sea to Sky Archery Club  295 Whistler BC 2016
  Charley Raine Sea to Sky Archery Club  295 Whistler BC 2015
  Charles Evans Sea to Sky Archery Club  295 Pemberton BC 2015
  James Porter North Shore Archers 296 North Vancouver BC 2016
  Lucia Mason North Shore Archers 296 North Vancouver BC 2011
  Bill Harvey North Shore Archers  296 North Vancouver BC 2011
  Lucian Liebman North Shore Archers 296 North Vancouver BC 2011
  Don Johnstone North Shore Archers 296 North Vancouver BC 2008
  Marianne Johnstone North Shore Archers 296 North Vancouver BC 2015
  Tabitha Nakajima Vancouver Kyudo Association of Canada 305 Surrey BC 2015
  Mike Nakatsu Vancouver Kyudo Association of Canada 305 Vancouver BC 2015
  Chris Swan Vancouver Kyudo Association of Canada 305 Vancouver BC 2015
  Brian Angene Vancouver Kyudo Association of Canada 305 Vancouver BC 2008
  Michael Tanaka Vancouver Kyudo Association of Canada 305 Vancouver  BC 2015
  Roland Oliynyk Kelowna District Game & Fish Club 314 Kelowna BC 2013
  David K Chen Burnaby Archers 321 Vancouver BC 2016
  Andre J. Vandermeer Eagle Eye Archers 322 Prince Rupert BC 2016
  Robert Trew Eagle Eye Archers 322 Prince Rupert BC 2016
  Robert Bennett Eagle Eye Archers 322 Prince Rupert BC 2016
  Jamie Bird Renfest Archery Club 324 New Westminster  BC 2008
  Jeff Hartt Renfest Archery Club 324 Delta BC 2007
  Ken Bouck New Totem Archers 332 Fort St. John BC 2008
  Cody Statham Lake Windermere Rod & Gun Archery Club 336 Invermere  BC 2009
  Robert Borsos Borsos Torzs Horsearchery Club  355 Whistler BC 2009
  Zoltan Czontas Borsos Torzs Horsearchery Club  355 Coquitlam BC 2009
  Anita Kolar Borsos Torzs Horsearchery Club  355 Coquitlam BC 2012
  Martin Favreau SKIFFS Archery Club  358 Queen Charlotte  BC 2012
  Bobbi-Lee Chatelaine SKIFFS Archery Club 358 Queen Charlotte  BC 2012
  Michael Mayr SKIFFS Archery Club 358 Queen Charlotte  BC 2009
  Barbara Mack SKIFFFS Archery Club 358 Skidegate  BC 2009
  Daryl Regier SKIFFFS Archery Club 358 Queen Charlotte BC 2016
  Brock Paton Osoyoos Traditional Archery School 359 Osoyoos BC 2016
  Sarah Martin OsoyoosTraditional Archery School 359 Cawston BC 2015
  Andrew McLaren Chase Archers 384 Chase BC 2009
  Timothy D  Kenning Chase Archers 384 Chase BC 2013
  John Mail Arrowsmith Archers 385 Black Creek BC 2016
  Lindsay Chatterson Sparwood & District Fish & Wildlife Association 429 Sparwood BC 2017
  Kyle Fong Victoria Kyudo Association  464 Victoria BC 2016
  Bill Buckingham Victoria Kyudo Archery Association 464 North Saanich BC 2015
  Mandy Peacock Garrison Archery Club 470 Chilliwack BC 2017
  Sonya Coe Garrison Archery Club 470 Chilliwack BC 2017
  David Krulicki Garrison Archery Club 470 Chilliwack BC 2016
  Sandra Bradbury Garrison Archery Club 470 Chilliwack BC 2016
  William Tow Gum Ying Hapkido 471 Richmond BC 2015
  Eugenia Chau Gum Ying Hapkido Inc 471 Vancouver BC 2015
  Lokton Au Gum Ying Hapkido Inc 471 Vancouver BC 2014
  Thomas Lok Gum Ying Hapkido Inc 471 Surrey BC 2014
  Luk Kin Yuen Gum Ying Hapkido Inc 471 Richmond BC 2016
  Brenda Matthews H D Stafford Archery Club 472 Aldergrove BC 2015
  David Sandquist H D Stafford Archery Club 472 Langley BC 2015
  Courtenay Rimaldi H D Stafford Archery Club 472 Abbotsford BC 2016
  Vladimir Kopecky Kimberly School of Archery 523 Kimberly BC 2014
  Scott Feist Langley Rod & Gun Club 524 Langley BC 2017
  Dorothy Smith Langley Rod & Gun Club 524 Aldergrove BC 2016
  Greg Waterdrinker Langley Rod & Gun Club 524 Aldergrove BC 2014
  Rod Taylor Traditional Bowhunters of BC 534 Nanaimo BC 2016
  Donald Williams Armstrong Fish & Game Archery Club 606 Armstrong BC 2015
  Tom Brain Armstrong Fish & Game Archery Club 606 Falkland BC 2016
  Bruce Eden Salmon Arm Archery Club 625 Salmon Arm BC 2016
  Joe Sarrazin Salmon Arm Archery Club 625 Salmon Arm BC 2016
  Debbie Cardamone Oceola Fish & Game Archery Club 626 West Kelowna BC 2015
  Peter Cardamone Oceola Fish & Game Archery Club 626 West Kelowna BC 2015
  James Nelson Powell River Archers 647 Powell River BC 2009
  Chris A. Swan Powell River Archers 647 Powell River BC 2009
  Michael Gauthier Powell River Archers 647 Powell River BC 2009
  Clark Fuller Powell River Archers 647 Powell River BC 2015
  Tanya Mlynarczyk Lykopis Archery Club 648 Vancouver BC 2015
  A. Patricia Gonsalves Lykopis Archery Club 648 Vancouver BC 2016
  Jean Lau Fraser Valley Archery Club 659 Aldergrove  BC 2017
  Daniel Haig-Greenwood Fraser Valley Archery Club 659 Abbotsford BC 2016
  Simon Lau Fraser Valley Archery Club 659 Aldergrove BC 2016
  Justin Horsemaan Courtney Fish & Game Archery Club BCAA Courtney BC 2017
  Letitia Wilson Courtney Fish & Game Archery Club BCAA Courtney BC 2017
  Heather Washburn BCAA BCAA Abbotsford BC 2017
  Curtis Smecher BCAA BCAA Abbotsford BC 2016
             
MANITOBA Keith Loraas 17 Wing Archery Club(Robin Hood Pole Archery) 41 Winnipeg MB 2016
  Wendy M Roberts 17 Wing Archery Club 41 Winnipeg MB 2014
  Ron Cooney 17 Wing Archery Club 41 Winnipeg MB 2012
  Roger Garrod Selkirk Archers & Bowhunters 251 Dugald MB 2008
  Bill Furdyk Selkirk Archers & Bowhunters 251 Oakbank MB 2008
  Christopher Dale Plainsmen Archery Club 510 Morden MB 2017
  Ti'an Hildebrand Plainsmen Archery Club 510 Morden MB 2016
  Tara Elliott South Mountain Archery Shooter & Hunter 533 Erickson MB 2012
  Dave Maduke South Mountain Archery Shooter & Hunter 533 Erickson MB 2012
  Terryl Maduke South Mountain Archery Shooter & Hunter 533 Erickson MB 2012
  Florence Foster Pembina Archery Club 534 Manitou MB 2016
  Erin Rondeau Pembina Archery Club 534 Manitou MB 2015
  Brad Scharf Pembina Archery Club 534 LaRiviere MB 2015
  Reg Edwards Pembina Archery Club 434 Manitou MB 2015
  Brian Gibbons South Mountain Archery Shooter & Hunter 533 Erickson MB 2016
  Bob Hunt Pembina Archery Club 534 Manitou MB 2012
  Rob Jenson Gillam Archery Club 535 Gillam MB 2012
  Walter Potrebka Interlake Archers 536 Winnipeg MB 2014
  Robert Tataryn Interlake Archers 536 Stonewall MB 2008
  Tracy Lambert CFB Shilo Archery Club 543 Shilo MB 2017
  Adam White CFB Shilo Archery Club 543 Shilo MB 2015
  Andrew Furmidge CFB Shilo Archery Club 543 Brandon MB 2015
  Boyd Canart CFB Shilo Archery Club 543 Elkhorn MB 2014
  Gordon Foote CFB Shilo Archery Club 543 Brandon MB 2014
  Andrew W. Mason CFB Shilo Archery Club 543 Shilo MB 2012
  Patrick Williams CFB Shilo Archery Club 543 Shilo MB 2012
  Debbie Hoddinot CFB Shilo Archery Club 543 Shilo MB 2012
  Mike Oneschuk Team Heartland 546 Winnipeg MB 2016
  Diane Perry Team Heartland 546 Winnipeg MB 2016
  Bonnie Pescitelli Team Heartland 546 Narol MB 2015
  Tim Yaremchuk Asessippi Archery Club 551 Rossburn MB 2015
  Ian Cottingham Snake Creek Archers 552 Birtle MB 2012
  Alan  Wilson Snake Creek Archers 552 Birtle MB 2011
  Sharon Fowlie Brandon Wildlife 554 Brandon MB 2011
  Stephen Lott Minnedosa Archery Club 556 Newdale MB 2012
  Don Baker Minnedosa Archery Club 556 Newdale MB 2012
  Matthew Tannas Minnedosa Archery Club 556 Minnedosa MB 2012
   Wayne Baker Minnedosa Archery Club 556 Strathclair MB 2011
  Garry Glenn Prairies Bowhunter Archery Club 559 Portage La Prairie MB 2008
  Bill McDonald Red River Bowhunters 560 Winnipeg MB 2013
  Jason Sweet Red River Archers 560 Winnipeg MB 2012
  George Milliken Reston Archery Club 561 Reston MB 2015
  Jano Warwaruk Reston Archery Club 561 Melita MB 2015
  Carmen Skelton Reston Archery Club 561 Sinclair MB 2014
  Scott Gibson Yellowhead Bowhunters 562 Neepawa MB 2011
  Anne Poirier Redvers Wildlife Archery Club   SK 666 Sinclair MB 2011
  Kelly Brown Interlake Archers/Ten X 536/537 Winnipeg MB 2011
  David Jackson Ten X Archers//Northern Lights 537 Winnipeg MB 2014
  Robert Cox Heartland - Ten X 546/537 Winnipeg MB 2011
  Pierre de Moissac ABAM Southeast Archers ABAM Ste. Anne MB 2017
  Tom Comberbach ABAM ABAM Winnipeg MB  2015
  Reg Thiessen ABAM Flat Creek Archers ABAM Oak Lake MB 2014
  Tim Yaremchuk ABAM ABAM Rossburn MB 2012
  Jules H. Desjardins ABAM ABAM St. Laurent MB 2011
  Ryan Geisler ABAM Ashern Archery Club ABAM Ashern MB 2008
  Denise Taylor ABAM Ashern Archery Club ABAM Ashern MB 2008
  Erin Roehl ABAM Ashern Archery Club ABAM Ashern MB 2008
             
NEW BRUNSWICK Kevin Fisher Tir-A-L'arc Moncton Archers 21 Stilesville NB 2017
  John Langelaan Tir a l'Arc Moncton Archers 21 Riverview NB 2011
  Kevin White Tir al 'arc Moncton Archers Inc 21 Riverview NB 2009
  Maurice Levesque Moncton Archers & Bowhunters 21 Moncton NB 2007
  Trina Snooks Moncton Ardhers & Bowhunters 21 Riverview NB 2007
  Tyler Murphy Capital City Archers 22 Hanwell NB 2016
  Wayne Christie Bathurst Archery Club 60 Bathurst NB 2017
  Jean-Guy Poitras Bathurst Archery Club 60 Chamberlain Settlement NB 2015
  John Calver Bathurst Archery Club 60 St. John NB 2009
  Stephen McKinley Woodstock Archery Club 138 Woodstock NB 2011
  Stephen G Little Woodstock Archery Club 138 Jacksonville NB 2007
  Stephen McKinley Woodstock Archery Club 138 East Newbridge NB 2007
  Anthony Hanscom Woodstock Archery Club 138 Coldstream NB 2007
  Chris Foster Woodstock Archery Club 138 Woodstock NB 2007
  Martin Bourque Memramcook Archers 245 Memramcook NB 2009
  Gilles Richard Les Archers de Memramcook Archers 245 Memramcook NB 2009
  Michael Morrison Le Club des Archers de Memramcook 245 Memramcook NB 2008
  Allain Lagace On Target Archery Club 262 Drummond NB 2012
  Anne Lagace On Target Archery Club 262 Drummond NB 2012
  Denis Poitras On Target Archery Club 262 Drummond NB 2012
  Luc Rioux On Target Archery Club 262 Grand Falls NB 2012
  Lynn Lagace On Target Archery Club 262 Grand Falls NB 2012
  Jean Ouellete On Target Archery Club 262 Grand Falls NB 2012
  Joel Ouellette On Target Archery Club 262 DSL Drummond NB 2012
  Greg Patles Eel Ground Archery Club 273 Miramichi NB 2008
  Darren Hasson Chasse & Peche de Haute-Aboujagane 343 Shediak NB 2015
  Marc Thebeau Full Draw Archery Club 343 Shediac NB 2015
  Albeo LeBlanc Club Chasse&Peche Haute-Aboujagane 343 Shediac NB 2009
  Kevin Lawson KV Archers & Bowhunters 349 Rothesay NB 2013
  Gordon Peake KV Archers & Bowhunters 349 Quispamsis NB 2009
  Renee Goguen Kent County Gun & Archery Club 361 Haut-Saint-Antoine NB 2015
  Boyd Beck Kent County Archery Club 361 Rexton  NB 2010
  Maurice Hebert Kent County Archery Club 361 Richibouctou Village NB 2010
  Andrew Taylor Sussex Golden Arrows 363 Roachville NB 2008
  Philip Parlee Sussex Golden Arrows 363 Sussex Corner NB 2007
  Pieter Kalverboer Sussex Golden Arrows 363 Quispamsis NB 2007
  Kim Landry Club des Archers du Haut-Madawaska 400 Saint Francois NB 2011
  Ladislav Molnar Baie Ste Anne Archery Club 410 Miramichi NB 2013
  Cynthia Watton-Chiasson Baie Ste Anne Archery Club 410 Hardwick NB 2012
  Rene Duclos Chaleur Archery Club 431 Nigadoo NB 2016
  Melanie Ness Mountaineers Archery Club 433 Belleisle Creek NB 2015
  Robert Dryden Mountaineers Archery Club 433 The Glades NB 2014
  Trudy Dryden Mountaineers Archery Club 433 The Glades NB 2014
  Stephen Lyne Mountaineers Archery Club 433 Hampton NB 2014
  Sean Dwyer Ullers Archers 437 Corner Brook NL 2015
  Todd Foote Twin Rivers Archery Club 439 Tilley NB 2015
  Vincent Burgoyne Twin Rivers Archery Club 439 Perth-Andover NB 2015
  Alisha Lee Twin Rivers Archery Club 439 Perth-Andover NB 2014
  Jeffrey Clark Twin Rivers Archery Club 439 Tobique Narrows NB 2014
  Yves-Michel Thibeault Restigouche Archery Club 453 Campbellton NB 2017
  Ahmad Khatib Restigouche Archery Club 453 McLeods NB 2016
  Gilles Perron Restigouche Archery Club 453 Campbellton NB 2014
  Maurice Smith Restigouche Archery Club 453 McLeods NB 2014
  Alain Gallant Restigouche Archery Club 453 Tide Head NB 2013
  Paul Johnson Restigouche Archery Club 453 Campbellton NB 2013
  Ernest Walters Restigouche Archery Club 453 Atholville NB 2013
  Marc Dion Restigouche Archery Club 453 Atholville NB 2013
  Jean-Guy Cormier Restigouche Archery Club  453 Campbellton NB 2012
  Donald Roy Restigouche Archery Club 453 Atholville NB 2012
  Robert Sylliboy Esgenoopetit Archery Club 454 Burnt Church NB 2013
  Daniel Despres 10 Point Archery Club 457 Richibucto Road, NB 2016
  Jack A Mason 10 Point Archery Club 457 Jemseg NB 2015
  Heinz Peiser River Valley Archery Club 463 Quispamsis NB 2014
  Susan Wadey River Valley Archery Club 463 Saint John NB 2011
  Bob McIntyre River Valley Archers 463 St. John NB 2009
  Jane Galloway River Valley Archery Club 463 Quispamsis NB 2007
  David Galloway River Valley Archery Club 463 Quispamsis NB 2007
  Noel Hebert Club Tir à l'Arc St-Louis 468 Saint-Louis de Kent NB 2016
  Rejean Daigle Club Tir à l'Arc St-Louis 468 Saint-Louis de Kent NB 2016
  Yves St.Germain Miramichi Archery Club 484 Miramichi NB 2015
  Tammy MacDermaid Miramichi Archery Club 484 Napan NB 2015
  Bill Haining                       J Miramichi Archery Club 484 Ciroad NB 2007
  Suzanne Comeau Miramichi Archery Club 484 Miramichi NB 2007
  Alanna Breckrenridge Miramichi Archery Club 484 Miramichi NB 2007
  Rheal Chiasson Miramichi Archery Club 484 Miramichi NB 2007
  Sean Wyatt Miramichi Archery Club 484 Shad Bay NB 2007
  John W. Johnston Miramichi Archery Club 484 Williamstown NB 2007
  Anthony Steeves CFB Gagetown Archery Club  652 Oromocto NB 2016
  Kimberly Saulis CFB Gagetown Archery Club  652 Oromocto NB 2017
  Wanda Christenson CFB Gagetown Archery Club  652 New Maryland NB 2017
  Michael MacNeill CFB Gagetown Archery Club  652 Oromocto NB 2016
  S. Nicole Shannon CFB Gagetown Archery Club  652 Rusagonis NB 2015
  Kevin Meesters CFB Gagetown Archery Club  652 Oromocto NB 2014
  Kelly Meesters CFB Gagetown Archery Club  652 Oromocto NB 2014
  Greg McLaughlin CFB Gagetown Archery Cllub  652 Fredericton NB 2013
  Ken Hayes CTC Gagetown Archery Club  652 Geary NB 2009
  Ronald T Coombs CTC Gagetown Archery Club 652 Lincoln NB 2007
  Mark W Feltham CTC Gagetown Archery Club 652 Oromocto NB 2007
  Thomas K Neill CTC Gagetown Archery Club 652 Burton NB 2007
  Michael Lapointe Belledune AC / Bathurst AC 323/60 Belledune NB 2009
             
NEWFOUNDLAND &            
LABRADOR Trevor Finlay Ullers Archers 437 Corner Brook NL 2015
  Shannon Sweetland Ullers Archers 437 Cornerbrook NL 2014
  Perry Hann Ullers Archers 437 Mr. Moriah NL 2013
  Dennis Colbourne Ullers Archers 437 Cornerbrook NL 2013
  Peggy Colbourne Ullers Archers 437 Cornerbrook NL 2013
  Ken Waye CFB St. John's Archery Club 438 St John's NL 2017
  Clayton Fleet CFB St. John's Archery Club 438 St John's NL 2017/12
  André Sirois CFB St. John's Archery Club 438 St John's NL 2016
             
NORTHWEST TERR            
             
NOVA SCOTIA James Whynot Queens Archers Association 20 Bickfield NS 2013
  Darren ASK Queens Archers Association 20 Milton NS 2013
  Robert M Pellerin Queens Archers Association 20 Mill Village NS 2013
  Terry  Knickle Queens Archers Association 20 Bridgewater NS 2012
  Rob Laprade CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Lawrencetown NS 2015
  Kevin Dominix CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Bedford NS 2015
  Bruce Fenton CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Bedford NS 2015
  Colin Schnare CFB Halifax 38 Halifax NS 2013
  Carlo Locsin CFB Halifax 38 Halifax NS 2013
  Phillip Gray CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Halifax County NS 2012
  Gérard L. Colin CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Eastern Passage NS 2012
  Gregory Bennett CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Dartmouth NS 2012
  Blake Erskine CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Truro NS 2012
  Antonius J M Groothuizen CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Dartmouth NS 2007
  Christian Marotte CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Dartmouth NS 2007
  Emery Faught CFB Halifax Archery Club 38 Westphal NS 2007
  Matthew MacDonald Antigonish Archery Association 61 Pictou NS 2017
  Dion Sampson Antigonish Archery Association 61 Antigonish Co. NS 2016
  Dan Kulanek Antigonish Archery Association 61 Antigonish  NS 2016
  Kimberly MacGarvie Cape Breton Bowmen Association 62 Sydney NS 2016
  Leon Laffin Cape Breton Bowmen Association 62 North Sydney NS 2014
  Stephen Kerr Cape Breton Bowmen Association 62 Baddeck NS 2014
  Bernard MacLennan Cape Breton Bowmen Association 62 Bras d'Or NS 2014
  Jody Rendell Cape Breton Bowmen Association 62 Millcreek NS 2007
  John David Willis Cape Breton Bowmen Association 62 North Sydney NS 2007
  Richard E. Strang Traditional Archers Society of NS 64 Sydney Mines NS 2008
  Edward Alan Butt Scotian Bowmen 65 Halifax NS 2014
  Robert Sheppard Scotian Bowmen 65 Sackville  NS 2007
  Sheila Sheppard Scotian Bowmen 65 Sackville  NS 2007
  Ken Saulnier Scotian Bowmen 65 Hants Cove NS 2007
  David Rolo Glooscap Heritage Archery Club 100 Enfield NS 2017
  William Newcombe Glooscap Heritage Archery Club 100 Hantsport NS 2015
  Douglas Todd Greenwood Archery Club 108 Greenwood NS 2016
  Robyn Rix Greenwood Archery Club 108 Berwick NS 2015
  Thomas Alan Rix Greenwood Archery Club 108 Berwick NS 2015
  Cyril Walsh Greenwood Archery Club  108 Greenwood NS 2014
  Victor Walsh Greenwood Archery Club  108 Greenwood NS 2014
  Jeff Cox Greenwood Archery Club  108 RR1, Wilmot NS 2014
  Sherri Robicheau Riverside Archers 192 Creignish  NS 2016
  Paul Robichaud Riverside Archery Club 193 Creignish Rear NS 2014
  Paul Stinson Musquodoboit Archers Association 272 Musquodoboit Harbour NS 2012
  Bruce Conrod Musquodoboit Archers Association 272 Halifax County NS 2012
  Barry Mills Pinegrove Archers 303 Lunenburg NS 2013
  Troy Brake Pinegrove Archers 303 Lunenburg  NS 2010
  Mike Myra Pinegrove Archers 303 Lunenburg  NS 2010
  Troy Brake Pinegrove Archers 303 Lunenburg  NS 2010
  Mike Myra Pinegrove Archers 303 Lunenburg  NS 2010
  Dean Dort Musquodoboit Archers Association 309 East Chezzetcook NS 2017
  Mike McCallum Balmoral Archers 337 Tatamagouche NS 2009
  Allan Collie Two Rivers Archery Club 342 Westville NS 2010
  Heather Lowe Two Rivers Archery Club 342 Tatamagouche NS 2008
  David (Jake) Lowe Two Rivers Archery Club 342 Tatamagouche NS 2008
  Dayne Tedford Two Rivers Archery Club 342 Kemptown NS 2008
  Elwood Reid Northumberland Strait Shooters AC 348 New Glasgow NS 2015
  Brian Ross Northumberland Straight Shooters 348 RR#1 Westville NS 2014
  Mark Gibson Northumberland Straight Shooters 348 New Glasgow NS 2014
  Yvan Mercier Northumberland Straight Shooters 348 Sonora NS 2014
  Stephen Raisbeck Northumberland Straight Shooters Archery Club 348 Salt Springs NS 2012
  Kevin Crews Northumberland Straight Shooters Archery Club 349 Pictou NS 2012
  Basil Hodder Membertou Archery Association 392 Membertou NS 2010
  Anthony Paul Membertou Archery Association 392 Membertou NS 2010
  John Webber St. Mary’s Archers (Balmoral) 407 Shubenacadie NS 2009
  Anthony Crouse Lunenberg Rod & Gun Club 419 Lunenberg NS 2011
  JoAnne Spencer Annapolis Valley Shooting Sports Club 420 Kentville NS 2009
  Andrew Falkenham Sheet Harbour Archery Club 421 Sheet Harbour NS 2014
  Gary Falkenham Sheet Harbour Archery Club 421 Sheet Harbour NS 2014
  John Dorey Osprey Archery Club 452 Prospect Bay NS 2007
  Marlene A Gavel Breton Traditional Archers 653 Sydney River NS 2008
  Joe D Cooke Breton Traditional Archers 653 St. Peters NS 2007
  Rose Cooke Breton Traditional Archers 653 St. Peters NS 2007
  Glennys Ward Scotian Bowman//CFB Halifax    65/38 Halifax NS 2007
  Marilyn McLaren CFB Halifax AC//Osprey Archey 38//452 Halifax NS 2015
  Laurie Bolivar CFB Halifax // Osprey Archery Club 38//452 Halifax NS 2008
  Debbie Thomas CFB Halifax, Osprey & Scotian Bowmen AC 38/452/65 Bedford NS 2012
  Jessica Rawding AANS (Bras d'Or Archers) 423 Dartmouth NS 2017
  Sean A. Gleeson AANS (Robert Sheppard) AANS Burlington NS 2009
             
NUNAVUT            
             
ONTARIO Raymond Bougie South Nation Archery Club 12 Ingleside ON 2011
  Larry E. Smith South Nation Archery Club  12 Winchester ON 2010
  Logan Coulter South Nation Archery Club  12 Williamsburg ON 2010
  Jordan Sequillion South Nation Archery Club 12 Kingston ON 2009
  Lindsay Fumerton South Nation Archery Club 12 Kemptville ON 2009
  Ken Iles Ottawa Archers 13 Kanata ON 2010
  Richard Dupuis Nepean Archers 13 Kanata ON 2007
  Robin Broadhead Kanata Archery Club 51 Kanata ON 2014
  Gabriel Boivin Kanata Archery Club 51 Kanata ON 2007
  Stephen McCoy Archers of Caledon 67 Hamilton ON 2017
  Jason Doupe Bancroft Fish & Game Archery Club 135 Bancroft ON 2015
  Myra Lewis Bancroft Fish & Game Archery Club 135 Bancroft ON 2015
  Christian Tillsely Rockland Field Archers 268 Orleans ON 2014
  Michael Wilson Kingston Archery Club 306 Stirling ON 2011
  Michael Cupples Itinerant Archers 307 St. Thomas ON 2007
  Terry Beauchamp Sault North Archery Club 403 Sault St. Marie ON 2007
  Joseph Newing The Archery Place Shooters (TAPS) 441 North Bay ON 2015
  Martha Boyle Rose City Archery 445 Windsor ON 2016
  Ron Uprichard Rose City Archery 445 Windsor ON 2016
  Michael Robert Rose City Archery 445 Essex ON 2014
  Julia Maude Miscouche Archery Club 541 Kensington ON 2016
  Rejean Falardeau Marathon not AC  personal membership NA Marathon ON 2015
  Elaine Wong OAA OAA Richmond Hill ON 2017
  Peter Fairfield-Checko OAA OAA Toronto ON 2016
  Marc Cayen Valley Archery Club OAA Hanmer ON 2014
  Charles H Omdal Petawawa Archery Club OAA Pembroke ON 2014
  Kevin Stroud AIM Archers in Muskoka OAA Huntsville ON 2014
  Gord Shields AIM Archers in Muskoka OAA Dwight ON 2014
  Justin Nevills TBA  K3734 Carleton U OAA Peterborough ON 2014
  Ron Jackson Ontario Centre for Classical Sport  OAA Mississauga ON 2010
  Trevor Gibson Ontario Centre for Classical Sport  OAA Milton ON 2010
  Behzad   Esfan  University of Waterloo Archery Club OAA Waterloo ON 2009
  Sean Orpen Ontario Centre for Classical Sport 9 Mississauga ON 2017
  David Barnett OntarioCentre for Classical Sport 9 Mississauga ON 2017
             
PEI Kevin Arsenault Cass Creek Archers 540 Abrams Village SK 2015
  Duncan Crawford Cass Creek Archers 540 Covehead PEI 2014
  Crystal Lord Cass Creek Archers 540 Covehead PEI 2014
  Bryan K Silliker Miscouche Archery Club 541 Kensington PEI 2016
  Bruce Crabbe Miscouche Archery Club 541 Miscouche SK 2015
             
SASKATCHEWAN Dan Buglas Battle River Archers 27 North Battleford SK 2014
  Ross MacAngus Battle River Archers 27 North Battleford SK 2008
  Elmer J Woytiuk Battle River Archers 27 North Battleford SK 2008
  Brian Easton Butte Bowmen 29 Pilot Butte SK 2008
  Lain Lovelace Butte Bowmen 29 Balgonie SK 2008
  Darryl D McGonigal Fleming Archery 31 Moosomin SK 2010
  Richard Cofffey Frontier Bowmen 32 Regina SK 2007
  John Barr Frontier Bowmen 32 Regina SK 2007
  Kevin Pituley Frontier Bowmen 32 Regina SK 2007
  Christene Bender Swift Current Archery Club 46 Swift Current SK 2012
  Ivan Peterson Target Panic Archery Club 47 Regina SK 2007
  Douglas Peterson Target Panic Archers 47 Broadview SK 2007
  Kevin Engel Wascana Archers 49 Regina SK 2017
  Jason Looker Wascana Archers 49 Regina SK 2010
  Krista Milliken Wascana Archers 49 Craven SK 2010
  Robert Lakeman Sr Wascana Archers 49 Craven SK 2010
  Barbara Lakeman Wascana Archers 49 Craven SK 2010
  Jay-Lee Looker Wascana Archers 49 Regina SK 2010
  Zachary Looker Wascana Archers 49 Regina SK 2010
  Shannon Lakeman Wascana Archers 49 Craven SK 2010
  Wayne Styles Wascana Archers 49 Regina  SK 2010
  David Millikin Wascana Archers 49 Craven SK 2007
  John H Enns Northwoods Bowhunters      197 Nipawin SK 2009
  Suzanne Avramenko Full Quiver Family Archery Club   Melville SK 2016
  Junita Fawcett Melville Tru-Flite Archery Club 313 Melville SK 2010
  Jeff Fawcett MelvilleTru-Flite Archery Club 313 Melville SK 2008
  Bill Teron Sturgis Archery Club 325 Sturgis SK 2007
  Tyler Moore Thunder Creek Archery Club 345 Moose Jaw SK 2007
  Jason Kilcup Lloydminster & Area Archers 339 Paradise Hill SK 2012
  Calvin Wakelin Lloydminster & Area Archers 339 Lloydminster SK 2010
  Sherry Lechasseur Lloydminster & Area Archers 339 Lloydminster SK 2010
  Chris Wakelin Lloydminster & Area Archers 339 Lloydminster AB 2010
  Shawn Zumack Lloydminster & Area Archers 339 Lloydminster AB 2010
  T. Randy Glynn Lloydminster & Area Archers 339 Kitscoty SK 2010
  Travis Skinner Lloydminster & Area Archers 339 Chauvin SK 2010
  Kevin Baron Assiniboine River Archery Club 346 Canora YT 2015
  Sandra Baron Assiniboine River Archery Club 346 Canora YT 2015
  Daniel Sakal Assiniboine River Archery Club 346 Canora SK 2009
  Loralee Antonovitch Assiniboine River Archery Club 346 Canora SK 2009
  Rodney A.Steciuk Assiniboine River Archery Club 346 Canora SK 2009
  Shannon Leson Assiniboine River Archery Club 346 Canora SK 2008
  Miles Homeniuk Assiniboine River Archery Club 346 Canora SK 2008
  Bernie Vossen Viscount Archery Club 428 Viscount SK 2014
  Chris Perry Beaver River Archery Club 429 Meadowlake SK 2016
  Lee Bowerman Beaver River Archery Club 429 Meadow Lake SK 2013
  Trevor Degenstein Beaver River Archery Club 429 Meadowlake SK 2011
  Carleen Fehr Beaver River Archery Club 429 Rapid View SK 2009
  Darcy Fehr Beaver River Archery Club 429 Rapid View SK 2009
  Blake F. Small Antler River Archery Club 435 Carnduff SK 2017
  Kari Michelle Small Antler River Archery Club 435 Carnduff SK 2016
  Joe Marcil Antler River Archery Club 435 Oxbow SK 2016
  James Exley Wilkie Archers 621 Wilkie SK 2008
  Phyllis Longobardi LaLoche Community School Archery Club 635 LaLoche SK 2012
  Ralph Klyne LaLoche Community School Archery Club 635 LaLoche SK 2012
  Erin Simpson Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Carnduff SK 2017
  Ethan Ochitwa Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Carnduff SK 2017
  Jena Kovach Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Redvers SK 2016
  Ronald Wolensky Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Redvers SK 2016
  Chris Light Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Carlyle SK 2016
  Marc Wolensky Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Redvers SK 2016
  David Murray Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Gainsborough SK 2016
  Ellen Skulmoski Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Redvers SK 2015
  Ronald Cameron Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Storthoaks SK 2015
  Stacy Cameron Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Storthoaks SK 2015
  Kevin Raymond Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Antler SK 2014
  Tricia Pickard Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Redvers SK 2014
  Tim Zelionka Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Redvers SK 2014
  Tiffany Zelionka Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Redvers SK 2014
  Brian LeNouail Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Redvers SK 2014
  Pat Ross Redvers Wildlife Archery Club 666 Redvers SK 2012
  Jim Cuthbertson Redvers Wildlife Archery   666 Redvers SK 2010
  Alexander Burnett Redvers Wildlife Archery   666 Redvers SK 2009
  Richard Hoff Redvers Wildlife Archery   666 Redvers SK 2009
  Cory Rucks Moose Creek Archers 668 Oxbow SK 2013
  J Davis SAA SAA Yorkton SK 2007
             
YUKON Terry Milne Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2015
  Leslie R. Johns Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2012
  Tommy-Joe Bedard Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2012
  George Smith Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2012
  Gael Marchand Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2012
  Colin Hickman Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2011
  Terence Madden Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2011
  Alan L. Anderson Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2011
  Jerry Wald Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2011
  Elias Park Whitehorse Archery Club 656 Whitehorse YT 2008
  Adam Boyko Beaver Creek Community Club 657 Beaver Creek YT 2016
  Sandra Devarennes Beaver Creek Community Club 657 Beaver Creek YT 2012
  Steve Cross Beaver Creek Community Club 657 Beaver Creek YT 2012
  Patti Cross Beaver Creek Community Club 657 Beaver Creek YT 2012
  Doris Dryer Carcross Archery Club 660 Whitehorse YT 2015
  Donnie Smith Carcross Archery Club 660 Carcross YT 2015
  Frank James Carcross Archery Club 660 Carcross YT 2015
  Beverly James Carcross Archery Club  660 Carcross YT 2014
  Patrick James Carcross Archery Club 660 Carcross YT 2013
  Philippe Praprotnik Yukon Bowhunters Association 625 Whitehorse YT 2015
  Emmanuelle Praprotnik Yukon Bowhunters Association 662 Whitehorse YT 2014